Record Details, Minor Midget, 2015-2016 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11005332108843101311
Tournament1611415634171142542833228311062
Regular Season1816028930181332743136293416361
Playoff420213844001918602329
Overall39304516375423084155688160129318143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000100122100122
Brampton 45s220014333002335500376
Buffalo Regals220019333001645500357
Burlington Eagles3300157220016455003111
Cambridge Hawks110052000000110052
Central Ontario Wolves000000101012101012
Clarington Toros1010461100542110910
Compuware 15U000000110082110082
Don Mills Flyers110041000000110041
Edmonton SSAC000000110043110043
Grey Bruce Highlanders110040000000110040
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2101762200624301138
Guelph Gryphons2200822110664310148
Halton Hurricanes4301178440014387013111
Hamilton Huskies 110053000000110053
Honeybaked 15U110032000000110032
Jimmy Johns000000110040110040
Kingston Junior Frontenacs000000110032110032
London Knights000000110030110030
Markham Waxers100122000000100122
Mississauga Senators000000110042110042
Niagara North Stars33001252011135311138
North York Rangers110051000000110051
Oakland Grizzlies000000110040110040
Oakville Rangers210131210162420293
Peterborough Petes110040000000110040
Rochester Monarchs000000110050110050
Southern Tier Admirals430119732109775112814
Sudbury Wolves110040000000110040
Thunder Bay Kings000000110060110060
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000211045211045
Toronto Marlboros101007000000101007
Toronto Red Wings000000110010110010
Vaughan Kings000000101012101012
Waterloo Wolves110031000000110031
Waterloo Wolves 110030100111210141
York Simcoe Express 2020382020294040517
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110031110031
Appleby (3)000000110081110081
Canlan Etobicoke #2000000110040110040
Canlan Etobicoke #4100122000000100122
Central000000110083110083
Chesley000000110021110021
Earl Nichols Arena110052000000110052
Earnscliffe (2)000000110082110082
Erin Mills Twin Arenas 000000110042110042
Evinrude Centre1100401100822200122
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000211055211055
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 122190310640220015024210312140
Holiday (1)000000110043110043
Holiday (2)000000110061110061
Iroquois Park 1000000110043110043
Iroquois Park 3110040000000110040
Iroquois Park 4101004101013202017
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110040110040
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000101012101012
MMSP (D)000000110060110060
MSC (A)000000110010110010
Normanby Arena000000110041110041
Peterborough Memorial Centre110032000000110032
Powerade (Maple Lodge)000000110042110042
RIckard2110126311191152212117
Scotiabank Pond32106922009254101511
Scotiabank Pond 1101046101012202058
Scotiabank Pond 3000000110050110050
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000311156311156
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)100111000000100111
SMSC (2)000000100122100122
St. Andrew's College000000101004101004
U of G (Gold)000000101023101023
Vale Centre000000110042110042
Victoria Park000000110061110061
Western Fair Complex1100412200723300113
Western Fair Sports Centre110040220040330080
Westwood #4110051100111210162
Westwood Rink 1110031000000110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 5:28 PM