Organization Calendar (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Atom (U11) - SCTA Qualifier Playoffs
Minor Atom (U10) - SCTA Qualifier Playoffs
Atom (U11)
8:00 AM
@ Buffalo Regals
Earnscliffe (1) [Q-A-A11]
Minor Bantam (U14)
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11)
12:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Earnscliffe (1) [Q-A-A15]
Bantam (U15)
1:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Novice (U9)
2:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:45 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Atom (U10)
3:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Midget (U18)
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Novice (U9)
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:40 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:45 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Midget (U18)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
5:45 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [Q-M-B5]
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
8:10 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [Q-MB-A7]
Novice (U9)
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [Q-P-B16]
Midget (U18)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
9:00 AM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Atom (U10)
2:15 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Minor Bantam (U14)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
3:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
6:15 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-MP-A19]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Atom (U10) - SCTA Qualifier Playoffs
Minor Bantam (U14) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Bantam (U15) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Midget (U18) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Minor Atom (U10) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Minor Peewee (U12) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Novice (U9) - Southern Tier Novice Cup (9179)
Minor Atom (U10)
10:15 AM
@ Burlington Eagles
Atom (U11)
12:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Bantam (U15)
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor Atom (U10)
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Midget (U18)
4:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Gold) [Q-M-B3]
Atom (U11)
4:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Minor Bantam (U14)
5:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Midget (U16)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Novice (U9)
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Novice (U9)
10:50 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
LeisurePlex (Fort Erie) [N6]
Novice (U9)
3:10 PM
@ Barrie
LeisurePlex (Fort Erie) [N13]
Novice (U9)
12:40 PM
@ Central Ontario
LeisurePlex (Fort Erie) [N28]
Peewee (U13)
5:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Novice (U9)
6:20 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Crystal Ridge Arena (Ridgeway) [N36]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Minor Bantam (U14) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Bantam (U15) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Midget (U18) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Minor Atom (U10) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Minor Peewee (U12) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Novice (U9) - Southern Tier Novice Cup (9179)
Peewee (U13) - SCTA Playoffs - 6 Point Series
Peewee (U13)
2:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Midget (U16)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 2:55 AM