Organization Calendar (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Minor Midget - Wendy Dufton Memorial Tournament
Bantam - STX Notre Dame Shootout Tournament
Minor Atom - Bauer Motown Classic
Minor Midget - Beast Border Showcase Tournament
Minor Atom
11:00 AM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (2) [MA257]
Novice
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Peewee
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom
2:45 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Peewee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Gatecliff [M120]
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HJB Futures
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [A136]
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:40 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Midget
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Bantam
8:05 AM
@ Belle Tire
Ice Box 2 [2]
Minor Atom
9:15 AM
vs. Compuware
Ice Cube Varsity - 2
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
@ Motor City Machine
Ice Cube Varsity - 2
Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Team Illinois
Olympic [1]
Novice
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
9:15 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Ice Cube Varsity - 2
Bantam
10:50 AM
@ Anaheim Jr. Ducks
Lefty [10]
Minor Midget
11:15 AM
vs. Rhode Island Saints
BILL GRAY'S REGIONAL ICEPLEX - Rink 3 [17]
Midget
1:30 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [MP143]
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. New Jersey Rockets
BILL GRAY'S REGIONAL ICEPLEX - Rink 3 [18]
Novice
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Minor Bantam
3:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Bantam
4:40 PM
vs. Chicago Mission
Ice Box 2 [6]
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam - STX Notre Dame Shootout Tournament
Minor Atom - Bauer Motown Classic
Minor Midget - Beast Border Showcase Tournament
Midget - Barrie AAA Zone Hockey Tournament
Atom - Barrie AAA Zone Hockey Tournament
Minor Peewee - Barrie AAA Zone Hockey Tournament
Minor Midget
7:45 AM
vs. North Jersey Avalanche
BILL GRAY'S REGIONAL ICEPLEX - Rink 2 [31]
Novice
9:00 AM
@ Burlington Eagles
Bantam
9:10 AM
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Lefty [13]
Midget
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
1:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB137]
Atom
2:45 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Yale Junior Bulldogs
Lakeshore Hockey Arena - East [43]
Minor Peewee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Ridley [MB139]
Peewee
7:40 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Atom
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [MM143]
HJB Futures
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MA140]
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [B224]
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Midget
6:45 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom
8:45 AM
@ North Central Predators
Minor Peewee
10:15 AM
@ London Jr. Knights
Innisfil Recreation Complex (IRC Gold) [41]
Midget
10:30 AM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Community Centre (HCC #1)
Atom
1:45 PM
vs. Ottawa Sting
Minor Peewee
2:15 PM
vs. Nickle City Sons
East Bayfield Community Centre (EBCC Purple) [21]
Midget
3:25 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
Holly Community Centre (HCC #1)
Novice
4:45 PM-5:55 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:05 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
8:30 AM
vs. Connecticut Jr. Huskies
East Bayfield Community Centre (EBCC Purple) [65]
Atom
9:30 AM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Peewee
12:35 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Holly Community Centre (HCC #1) [59]
Midget
3:15 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Holly Community Centre (HCC #2)
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Minor Bantam
3:45 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Peewee
4:45 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [P146]
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Little Caesars
Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget
7:25 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Innisfil Recreation Complex (IRC Red)
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Midget - Barrie AAA Zone Hockey Tournament
Atom - Barrie AAA Zone Hockey Tournament
Minor Peewee - Barrie AAA Zone Hockey Tournament
Minor Bantam - Shananhan International Hockey Tournament
Peewee - Shananhan International Hockey Tournament
Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HJB Develop Clinic
Minor Bantam
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
1:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Atom
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:20 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MP152]
Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom
7:45 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Midget
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HJB Futures
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [MP164]
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MM154]
Midget
8:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Peewee
8:00 AM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Reps
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom
7:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [MA149]
Peewee
1:20 PM
vs. PHY Rochester Monarchs
Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Peewee
5:20 PM
@ Soo Jr Greyhounds
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
HJB Develop Clinic
Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 2:22 AM