Record Details, Minor Midget, 2014-2015 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8233182474302219156634043
Regular Season18610246591849555653610197101124
Playoff2110522110554220107
Overall2891456985279135828955182710151174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101001000000101001
Brampton 45s201191120205840311419
Buffalo Regals330013321108854102111
Burlington Eagles211057210110842111515
CIH Academy000000110021110021
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2020492002334022712
Guelph Gryphons22001163120111353202219
Halton Hurricanes3030492011275041616
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000101035101035
London Jr Knights101017000000101017
Markham Majors200255000000200255
Mississauga Rebels000000101023101023
Niagara North Stars2110133120785230811
North York Rangers100122000000100122
Oakville Rangers2011262110644121810
Ottawa Jr Senators000000110042110042
Pittsburgh Jr Elite Penguins110054000000110054
Southern Tier Admirals202027201181140311018
Sudbury Wolves000000110041110041
Sun County Panthers110031000000110031
Toronto Red Wings101024000000101024
Victory Honda000000110063110063
Whitby Wildcats000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buckingham #1110031000000110031
Buckingham #2100133101014201147
Canlan Ice Sports 201123101023302146
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000110063110063
Central00000021011082101108
Chesley000000100122100122
Earnscliffe (2)2110524130101362401515
Gatecliff000000211054211054
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1202049000000202049
Holiday (1)000000110030110030
Holiday (2)000000101058101058
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101023101023
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)000000110021110021
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)302116000000302116
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)210176000000210176
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)126513840000000126513840
MSC (A)000000100122100122
Normanby Arena000000100111100111
Powerade (RBC)000000101005101005
Scarborough 3 (Scarborough)000000110041110041
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)101034000000101034
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110041110041
U of G (Gold)000000101056101056
Welland (Main)00000020118112011811
WERC (1)000000101036101036
Western Fair Sports Centre202031121107741301018
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 7:23 AM