Record Details, Minor PeeWee, PeeWee, 2013-2014 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament135804048835024262181306474
Regular Season20695616021119160624117186121122
Overall3311175101108291414184886225316185196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights110040000000110040
Brampton 45s211067220010443101611
Buffalo Regals2101108201141141121419
Buffalo Saints000000110040110040
Burlington Eagles 202016101023303039
Central Ontario Wolves101056000000101056
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101025000000101025
Chicago Fury101024000000101024
Clarington Toros000000202019202019
Grey Bruce Highlanders2020282110444130612
Guelph 21011051010123111117
Guelph Jr Gryphons000000110072110072
Halton Hurricanes21107521108642201511
Hamilton Huskies 000000220064220064
ISS Kings110042000000110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101015101015
Mississauga Rebels000000101013101013
Mississauga Reps202028000000202028
Niagara Falls Rivermen21101152200924310207
Niagara North201136101023302159
North York Rangers101025000000101025
Oakville Rangers20114720203124031719
Ottawa Silver Sevens110072000000110072
South Central Coyotes110031000000110031
Southern Tier Admirals2101734310111164111814
Sudbury Sons White000000110090110090
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000101017101017
Wheatfield Blades110071000000110071
Whitby Wildcats101027000000101027
York Simcoe Express101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Birmingham Ice Arena101025000000101025
Brampton Memorial Arena000000110063110063
Canlan Etobicoke1010151010172020212
Chesley Community Centre000000211044211044
Chesswood Arenas 22001121010133210125
Copps Coliseum000000101023101023
Gale Centre000000220092220092
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1220010222001304400232
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre000000220053220053
Holiday Twin Rink000000101018101018
Joshua Creek - Red00000020203122020312
LeisurePlex000000100133100133
Mainway Arena000000101023101023
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)101056000000101056
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)206956160110032217956462
Powerade Centre000000110063110063
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre000000101036101036
Sixteen Mile Sports Centre20201102110874130917
The Pavillon110042101015211057
Tonelli Arena000000101023101023
Troy Sports Centre30306160000003030616
Victoria Park000000110041110041
Victoria Road000000101012101012
Welland Youth & Main Arenas000000220064220064
Westwood Arenas000000101004101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Peter Martin Appliance Centre
Total Coatings Powder Coating
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 4:07 AM