Record Details, Under 16, 2021-2022 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32011644310271375114317
Tournament11551253012561263323101125163
Regular Season1263343311183053282314639659
Playoff4400258430125587015013
Overall301785109733119102131796136187240152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie110030000000110030
Brampton 45s22008432011455401229
Brantford 99ers000000100122100122
Burlington Eagles3111107220011553112112
Burlington Eagles 110021000000110021
Cambridge Hawks101003000000101003
Chatham110051000000110051
Clarington Toros110021000000110021
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs101024000000101024
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101035000000101035
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220010422001434400247
Guelph Gryphons220013533002015500336
Halton Hurricanes2002551010473012912
Hamilton Huskies 1100611100712200132
Huron Perth Lakers000000110050110050
Markham Waxers000000110032110032
Mississauga Senators10104110000001010411
Niagara North Stars2020382110454130713
Oakville Rangers1100621100732200135
Quinte Red Devils00000021106112110611
Southern Tier Admirals33002043210211065104114
Sun County Panthers000000101012101012
Thunder Bay KIngs100100000000100100
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000101039101039
Toronto Titaln000000110042110042
TPH Hockey000000110010110010
Vaughan Kings 000000101001101001
Waterloo Wolves 2011671010363021913
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000101013101013
York Simcoe Express110010000000110010
York-Simcoe Express000000101001101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCW000000101013101013
Appleby (1)00000022001152200115
Chedoke - Red000000110071110071
Chesley00000022001432200143
Earnscliffe (2)000000100133100133
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1159336237000000159336237
Iroquois 1 (Whitby)000000101001101001
Iroquois 2110051000000110051
Iroquois 4110030100122210152
Jim Archdekin000000110082110082
Joshua Creek (Red)100122211076311198
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000021101262110126
Meridian Community Centre000000110094110094
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)22001430000002200143
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)110061000000110061
RIM Park (Sportsplex)2020371010363030613
Scotiabank Pond 1 000000101039101039
Scotiabank Pond 2 101035000000101035
Scotiabank Pond 2 10104111100102110511
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110042110042
Sherwood (1)000000101047101047
Sixteen Mile Sports Centre110021422091453201115
Sleeman000000110071110071
South Fletcher (2)000000110030110030
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101012101012
WERC (2)00000022001302200130
Western Fair Sports Centre4211552200926411147
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Friday, May 27, 2022 at 11:59 PM