Record Details, Under 15, 2021-2022 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament320110510100542111010
Regular Season121002631213814672225181613034
Playoff4310186440017787103513
Overall1915139123181224843437273717557
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts110031000000110031
Brampton 45s330022133002736600494
Buffalo Regals21011030000002101103
Burlington Eagles1100532002553102108
Cambridge Hawks110052000000110052
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220013233002055500337
Guelph Gryphons220013133001725500303
Halton Hurricanes10102541217155131920
Niagara North Stars220051100122320173
Oakville Rangers22001012200624400163
Peterborough Petes100122000000100122
Southern Tier Admirals100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000100144100144
Bostwick CC Pad A110052000000110052
Central000000100111100111
Chesley00000033002053300205
Earnscliffe (2)000000110061110061
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 113101267170000001310126717
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)33001410000003300141
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100122100122
Sherwood (1)00000031117103111710
Sixteen Mile Sports Centre210153101005311158
SMSC (2)000000220062220062
South Fletcher (1)00000011001211100121
South Fletcher (2)000000110091110091
U of G (Gold)000000110041110041
WERC (1)00000022001312200131
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 11:28 PM