Record Details, Midget (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21017421107742111411
Tournament8332192296302822179624744
Regular Season12372394815492425827716481106
Overall2271056574261113277874818237142161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16U-AAA Pittsburgh Predators-Murovich000000110041110041
18U-AAA Pittsburgh Predators-Kalpkowski000000110032110032
18U-AAA Pittsburgh Predators-Klapkowski000000101013101013
Barrie Colts10013321108831111111
Brampton 45s2020592020484040917
Brantford 99ers3201951100304301125
Buffalo Regals2101951100533201148
Burlington Eagles000000202038202038
Don Mills Flyers110043000000110043
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3120101021019852211918
Guelph Gryphons1100432020483120811
Halton Hurricanes110064101034211098
Huron Perth Lakers000000101016101016
New Liskeard Cubs000000110064110064
Niagara North Stars20204720113104031717
Oakville Rangers20115101010063021516
Oshawa Generals000000110031110031
Southern Tier Admirals10102422001133210137
Sylvania North Stars000000101023101023
Toronto Nationals101024000000101024
Waterloo Wolves 101005000000101005
York Simcoe Express100122110041210163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Molson Centre000000101047101047
Central000000202038202038
Earnscliffe (2)000000202048202048
East Bayfield Community Centre (EBCC Green)000000110031110031
First Ontario Centre100133000000100133
Gatecliff00000020113102011310
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1103613341000000103613341
Holiday (1)000000110053110053
Holly Community Centre (HCC #1)210154110041320195
Holly Community Centre (HCC #2)211064000000211064
Ice Castle Arena000000321086321086
JMRRC (2 - East)000000210198210198
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101006101006
LIONS (RIM Park- Lions)000000101016101016
Mercedes Benz KW Ice (formerly AMCW)100122000000100122
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000110051110051
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)100133000000100133
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)211075000000211075
PILLERS (RIM Park - Pillers)101005000000101005
REC (Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre) 000000110041110041
Scotiabank Pond 2 (North York)000000101023101023
Scotiabank Pond 3 (North York)101024110064211088
Scotiabank Pond 4 (North York)110043000000110043
Sherwood (1)000000101034101034
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110062110062
U of G (Gold)000000202048202048
Wayne Gretzky Arena000000110030110030
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 6:07 PM