Record Details, Midget (U18), 2019-2020 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21017421107742111411
Tournament8332192296302822179624744
Regular Season163112466916493446032720590129
Playoff4130913404031881701231
Overall308175811083111173821076119348163215
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16U-AAA Pittsburgh Predators-Murovich000000110041110041
18U-AAA Pittsburgh Predators-Kalpkowski000000110032110032
18U-AAA Pittsburgh Predators-Klapkowski000000101013101013
Barrie Colts10013321108831111111
Brampton 45s3030612303051160601123
Brantford 99ers3201951100304301125
Buffalo Regals21019521017542021610
Burlington Eagles1010232020383030511
Don Mills Flyers110043000000110043
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3120101021019852211918
Guelph Gryphons3120915303041561501330
Halton Hurricanes3210121220204752301619
Huron Perth Lakers000000101016101016
New Liskeard Cubs000000110064110064
Niagara North Stars303051020113105041820
Oakville Rangers302161520201115041726
Oshawa Generals000000110031110031
Southern Tier Admirals10102422001133210137
Sylvania North Stars000000101023101023
Toronto Nationals101024000000101024
Waterloo Wolves 101005000000101005
York Simcoe Express100122110041210163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Molson Centre000000101047101047
Central000000202038202038
Earnscliffe (2)000000202048202048
East Bayfield Community Centre (EBCC Green)000000110031110031
First Ontario Centre100133000000100133
Gatecliff00000020113102011310
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 117313144730000001731314473
Holiday (1)000000210175210175
Holly Community Centre (HCC #1)210154110041320195
Holly Community Centre (HCC #2)211064000000211064
Ice Castle Arena000000321086321086
JMRRC (2 - East)000000210198210198
Joshua Creek (Red)00000020201112020111
LIONS (RIM Park- Lions)000000101016101016
Mercedes Benz KW Ice (formerly AMCW)100122000000100122
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000110051110051
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)210185000000210185
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)211075000000211075
PILLERS (RIM Park - Pillers)101005000000101005
REC (Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre) 000000110041110041
Scotiabank Pond 2 (North York)000000101023101023
Scotiabank Pond 3 (North York)101024110064211088
Scotiabank Pond 4 (North York)110043000000110043
Sherwood (1)000000202047202047
South Fletcher (1)000000101013101013
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110062110062
U of G (Gold)00000030304153030415
Wayne Gretzky Arena000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 4:28 PM