Record Details, Bantam (U15), 2019-2020 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament18144044211263335243020737945
Regular Season1612225119161411501732263310136
Playoff651027105401165119114315
Overall4031721225033244510146735511722396
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Jr. Ducks000000100122100122
Belle Tire000000101036101036
Brampton 45s330013233001026600234
Buffalo Ice Hawks000000110092110092
Buffalo Regals1100402200603300100
Burlington Eagles220052210142430194
Cambridge Hawks110020000000110020
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110052000000110052
Chicago Fury000000110021110021
Chicago Mission202025000000202025
Detroit Cumpuware000000101023101023
Detroit Honeybaked000000211033211033
Grey-Bruce Highlanders22005033001035500153
Guelph Gryphons32011061100414301147
Halton Hurricanes32106433001016510165
Kitchener Jr Rangers110010000000110010
Lambton Jr Sting110032000000110032
Mississauga Senators000000110021110021
Niagara North Stars3300116330013566002411
Oakville Rangers4130121420114661411620
Oshawa Minor Generals110010000000110010
Ottawa Jr 67's110040000000110040
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers110020000000110020
Pittsburgh Predators110031000000110031
Rochester Monarchs110050000000110050
Sault Jr. Greyhounds000000110061110061
Southern Tier Admirals43012023300737601275
Team Illinois211011100133311144
Toronto Marlboros000000100111100111
Whitby Wildcats110032000000110032
Whity Wildcats110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000220080220080
Central000000210142210142
Chedoke - Green220071000000220071
Chesley000000220072220072
CHESSWOOD ARENA - 2101023000000101023
CHESSWOOD ARENA -1110043000000110043
Earnscliffe (2)000000110041110041
First Ontario Centre110040000000110040
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 119153167270000001915316727
GPC (Glacier Pointe Canada)110010110021220031
GPC -Glacier Pointe Canada000000101023101023
GPU (Glacier Pointe USA)110020000000110020
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena110031110021220052
Holiday (1)000000220060220060
Ice Box 2101013101036202049
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110031110031
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201146201146
Lefty000000210143210143
MM (McMorran Main)000000100133100133
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)110032000000110032
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)110052000000110052
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)1100411100612200102
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)43011021100925401194
Olympic101001000000101001
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000033001353300135
South Fletcher (2)000000220061220061
Welland (Main)000000330073330073
WERC (1)000000110041110041
WESTWOOD ARENA-1220072110021330093
WESTWOOD ARENA-3000000100111100111
WFCU Centre - GREEN SHIELD Canada Rink101012000000101012
WFCU Centre - Main Bowl Rink110010101012211022
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 5:37 PM