Record Details, Peewee (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament15105046318251192423121016555
Regular Season1591545211375135262816668047
Overall301965915221910254505128167145102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s11005033001444400194
Brantford 99ers110043000000110043
Buffalo Jr Sabres101024000000101024
Buffalo Regals2200922110534310145
Buffalo Saints11001000000001100100
Burlington Eagles100111110031210142
Chigago Mission000000101014101014
Clarington Toros110021000000110021
Cleveland Barons110020000000110020
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs110021000000110021
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2200831001443201127
Guelph Gryphons22001042110654310169
Halton Hurricanes210143211045421188
London Jr Knights000000101025101025
Long Island Gulls101025000000101025
Mississauga Rebels000000202059202059
Mississauga Reps110042000000110042
Niagara North Stars211033101012312045
Oakville Rangers200233110010310243
Ottawa Valley Titans110043000000110043
Peterborough Petes110030000000110030
PHY Rochester Monarchs101013000000101013
Seaway Valley Rapids000000110031110031
Soo Jr Greyhounds000000100122100122
Southern Tier Admirals201135101023302158
Toronto Red Wings101014000000101014
Washington Little Capitals110050000000110050
Waterloo Wolves 110032000000110032
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000110031110031
Chesley000000100144100144
Chesswood Arenas 532014830215883411916
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1440013922008266002111
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2110021000000110021
Glacier Pointe (GPC)101025101014202039
Glacier Pointe (GPU)101014000000101014
Holiday (1)000000101012101012
Holiday (2)000000110041110041
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110010110010
McMorran Main101024000000101024
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)159154521000000159154521
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101012101012
Sherwood (1)000000211045211045
South Fletcher (2)000000220093220093
Vale (1)000000101023101023
WERC (2)000000211065211065
Westwood Arean Rink 511001000000001100100
Westwood Arena Rink 2110020000000110020
Westwood Arena Rink 500000020205102020510
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 8:36 PM