Record Details, Atom (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21106821109942201517
Tournament101721244101909432021622187
Regular Season1521033067130130228028223352147
Overall274185481192522304013252641588251
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000101002101002
Barrie Colts000000101014101014
Barrie Jr. Colts100100000000100100
Brampton 45s20204730305125050919
Brantford 99ers110063110010220073
Buffalo Regals211055000000211055
Burlington Eagles101024101004202028
Burlington Eagles 101005110051211056
Central Ontario Wolves101037000000101037
Chatam Kent Cyclones000000101005101005
Clarington Toros000000101001101001
Grey-Bruce Highlanders202021420204174040631
Guelph Gryphons2002662020194022715
Halton Hurricanes10102710102102020417
Little Caesars101027000000101027
London Jr. Knights00000020205152020515
Markham Majors101001101017202018
Niagara North Stars202001220200154040027
North Central Predators000000101056101056
Oakville Rangers10102720205143030721
Oshawa Generals101009000000101009
Oshawa Minor Generals101016000000101016
Ottawa Sting101006000000101006
Rochester Monarchs100100000000100100
Scarborough Young Bruins101025000000101025
Seaway Valley Rapids110043000000110043
Southern Tier Admirals210175202051041211215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre10100121105103120511
Carling Arena000000101048101048
Centennial (Guelph)000000101013101013
Chesley00000020204172020417
Crystal Ridge00000020205102020510
Delpark211041220201124130524
East Bayfield Community Centre202021320206104040823
Evinrude Centre000000202019202019
Kinsmen Civic Centre20204130000002020413
Mainway (B)000000101004101004
Mainway Arena100100101002201102
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)101025110010211035
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)100100000000100100
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)16211330721010011721233073
Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena110063000000110063
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101006101006
Sherwood (1)00000010102101010210
SMSC (2)00000020205142020514
South Fletcher (2)000000101036101036
Terry Miller000000101024101024
Victoria000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 8:18 PM