Record Details, Atom (U11), 2019-2020 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4310141221109964202321
Tournament101721244101909432021622187
Regular Season18213336811831503810536528374186
Playoff2020519202061240401131
Overall34623567156325270621696611505129325
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000101002101002
Barrie Colts000000101014101014
Barrie Jr. Colts100100000000100100
Brampton 45s20204730305125050919
Brantford 99ers110063110010220073
Buffalo Regals2110553210161053202115
Buffalo Saints220084000000220084
Burlington Eagles2020472110354130712
Burlington Eagles 101005110051211056
Central Ontario Wolves101037000000101037
Chatam Kent Cyclones000000101005101005
Clarington Toros000000101001101001
Grey-Bruce Highlanders303042120204175050838
Guelph Gryphons2002662020194022715
Halton Hurricanes202051520202184040733
Little Caesars101027000000101027
London Jr. Knights00000020205152020515
Markham Majors101001101017202018
Niagara North Stars202001230301275050139
North Central Predators000000101056101056
Oakville Rangers3030622202051450501136
Oshawa Generals101009000000101009
Oshawa Minor Generals101016000000101016
Ottawa Sting101006000000101006
Rochester Monarchs100100000000100100
Scarborough Young Bruins101025000000101025
Seaway Valley Rapids110043000000110043
Southern Tier Admirals210175303071651311421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre10100121105103120511
Carling Arena000000101048101048
Centennial (Guelph)000000101013101013
Central000000110031110031
Chesley00000020204172020417
Crystal Ridge00000020205102020510
Delpark211041220201124130524
Earnscliffe (1)1010271010462020613
Earnscliffe (2)10103121010262020518
East Bayfield Community Centre202021320206104040823
Evinrude Centre000000202019202019
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1220084000000220084
Holiday (1)000000110052110052
Holiday (2)000000110072110072
Kinsmen Civic Centre20204130000002020413
Mainway (B)000000101004101004
Mainway Arena100100101002201102
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)101025110010211035
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)100100000000100100
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)19214336861010012021533687
Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena110063000000110063
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000020201182020118
Sherwood (1)00000020202182020218
SMSC (2)00000020205142020514
South Fletcher (2)000000101036101036
Terry Miller000000101024101024
Victoria000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 1:54 AM