Record Details, Novice (U9) (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101011230302184040330
Regular Season202021830301205050338
Overall303033060603389090668
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Regals000000101016101016
Burlington Eagles000000101004101004
Central Ontario Wolves10101120000001010112
Niagara North Stars10102100000001010210
Oshawa jr. Generals000000101013101013
Quinte Red Devils000000101007101007
Southern Tier Admirals10100810100102020018
West Mall lightning000000101018101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101004101004
Iroquois (Whitby)101011230302184040330
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101016101016
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)20202180000002020218
Welland (Youth)00000010100101010010
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 11:14 PM