Record Details, Novice (U9), 2019-2020 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101011230302184040330
Regular Season404022940401298080358
Overall50503417070347120120688
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Regals000000101016101016
Burlington Eagles101004101004202008
Central Ontario Wolves10101120000001010112
Halton Hurricanes101007000000101007
Niagara North Stars10102101010092020219
Oshawa jr. Generals000000101013101013
Quinte Red Devils000000101007101007
Southern Tier Admirals10100810100102020018
West Mall lightning000000101018101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101004101004
Iroquois (Whitby)101011230302184040330
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101016101016
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)40402290000004040229
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101009101009
Welland (Youth)00000010100101010010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 7:59 PM