Record Details, Midget, 2018-2019 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7340171083322222156723932
Regular Season1611416637161213762732235414264
Playoff97203722733120121610515734
Overall322110112069311876118616339177238130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110042000000110042
Blythe Academy Prep Cougars110040000000110040
Brampton 45s330016633001926600358
Brantford 99ers000000110052110052
Buffalo Regals321011633001736510289
Burlington Eagles2110562101634211119
Don Mills Flyers000000101003101003
Grey Bruce Highlanders101001000000101001
Grey-Bruce Highlanders21108720115641211313
Halton Hurricanes220010233001235500225
Hill U18110040000000110040
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101035000000101035
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs101012000000101012
Markham Waxers110051000000110051
Mississauga Senators000000101012101012
Niagara North Stars54102064220151396303519
North Central Predators000000100122100122
Oakville Rangers31111313411211872232421
Pittsburgh Predators00000021011092101109
Southern Tier Admirals22009322001014400194
Toronto Jr Canadiens101034000000101034
Toronto Marlies000000101024101024
Toronto Nationals101002000000101002
York-Simcoe Express110043110030220073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex3120752200725320147
Acton (Main)000000110052110052
Central000000210163210163
Chesswood Arenas 000000101024101024
Earnscliffe (2)00000022001322200132
Gatecliff0000004220151342201513
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 118125170440000001812517044
Holiday (1)000000110041110041
Ice Castle Arena00000021011092101109
JMRRC (2 - East)000000201156201156
Joshua Creek (Red)00000031111073111107
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000022001322200132
Meridian CC (1)000000110061110061
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)44002250000004400225
MSC (A)000000110051110051
Powerade (Spectator)000000110060110060
Scotiabank Pond 3000000101012101012
Scotiabank Pond 4 (Toronto)3210932011255221118
St. Andrews College3210111021014153111511
Welland (Main)000000110040110040
Westwood Arenas101012000000101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 12:14 PM