Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8431242474212220158524644
Regular Season16583404416664333532111477379
Playoff5320111262401522115602634
Overall29121347580291212570775824259145157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2101731100623201135
Brantford 99ers110032110021220053
Buffalo Regals31208931203662401115
Burlington Eagles202035210121412156
Don Mills Flyers000000100144100144
Eastman Selects101045000000101045
Gloucester Rangers210165000000210165
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2101642011364112910
Guelph Gryphons2020352011474031712
Halton Hurricanes22009732019354011810
Kitchener Jr Rangers110042000000110042
Madison Capitols000000101049101049
Niagara North Stars2101533210101153111514
North Bay Trappers000000110040110040
Oakville Rangers31204113120586240919
Ontario Hockey Academy Mavericks000000211065211065
Quinte Red Devils101026000000101026
Sioux Falls Power Hockey110041000000110041
Southern Tier Admirals312069303061361501222
St. Louis AAA Blues101013000000101013
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CE-2000000110021110021
Central000000210121210121
Chesley000000201136201136
Earnscliffe (2)000000110062110062
Edge E101013000000101013
Edge J101045000000101045
Edge W000000101049101049
FP110041000000110041
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1187924751000000187924751
Holiday (1)000000312036312036
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)110031220061330092
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)5212101121106573221616
MSC (A)000000210153210153
MSC (C)000000110040110040
Ridley0000003210101132101011
SMSC (1)000000312058312058
U of G (Gold)000000201147201147
Welland (Main)00000030306133030613
WW-3101026000000101026
WW-5110042100144210186
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 9:29 PM