Record Details, Peewee, 2018-2019 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042000000110042
Tournament138413227522112161810624443
Regular Season169344526165110293932141447465
Playoff42111010412151183321521
Overall342086916525815246665928238137131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2110332110764220109
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000101006101006
Buffalo Regals320110543109875111913
Burlington Eagles330011430302963301313
Burlington Eagles 101005000000101005
Carshield AAA110020000000110020
Chicago Fury101015000000101015
Chicago Mission110032000000110032
Don Mills Flyers110030000000110030
Grey-Bruce Highlanders310243201135511378
Guelph Gryphons2200832200624400145
Halton Hurricanes101013202003303016
Kitchener Jr Rangers110041000000110041
London Jr Nights101003000000101003
Minutemen Flames101024000000101024
Niagara North Stars311181131203662311117
North York Rangers000000100122100122
Oakville Rangers2200901010123210102
Peterborough Petes110061000000110061
Southern Tier Admirals201156202061040311116
St. Louis Jr Blues110043000000110043
Sudbury Wolves000000110051110051
Toronto Rec Wings000000101026101026
Valley Jr Warriors110020000000110020
Victory Honda110020000000110020
Whitby wildcats100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000303029303029
Chesley000000201135201135
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1100111000000100111
Harbor Center 2 (Buffalo)000000101006101006
Holiday (1)000000321067321067
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)110042000000110042
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)19114454350000001911445435
Mohawk 4-Ice (Hamilton)101005000000101005
Mohwak 2110641100513210115
MSC (A)000000202003202003
Nichols School110030000000110030
Northtown 2110041000000110041
Northtown Olympic101024000000101024
Oakton220040000000220040
Prospect4310101000000043101010
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211022211022
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101014101014
Sleeman000000110041110041
SMSC (2)000000101012101012
Terry Miller000000211076211076
Vale (1)00000020206102020610
WERC (2)000000110021110021
Westwood Arenas10013331117941121012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 12:34 AM