Record Details, Minor Midget, 2017-2018 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000021101152110115
Tournament4031213431013683411519
Regular Season1831234973186102405736922589130
Playoff20201620113104031416
Overall2431745292261013367785013307119170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s312058220012453201712
Brantford 99ers000000101034101034
Buffalo Regals20204621107841301114
Burlington Eagles21017521105542111210
Chatham Kent Cyclones000000110051110051
Don Mills Flyers101003000000101003
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2110862011144121910
Guelph Gryphons20117820203940311017
Halton Hurricanes20205102011244031714
Mississauga Reps 100122000000100122
Niagara North Stars202041030215115041921
North Bay Trappers000000110042110042
Oakville Rangers303011830304226060540
Quinte Red Devils101004000000101004
Southern Tier Admirals302191222004052211312
Toronto Nationals000000101012101012
Wheatfield Blades000000110081110081
Windsor AAA Zone000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports 000000110031110031
Central000000211055211055
Chesley000000201114201114
Earnscliffe (2)000000110062110062
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 115210338630000001521033863
Holiday (1)000000211078211078
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101018101018
Leisureplex (Jaycee)20201620113104031416
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110010110010
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)21101080000002110108
MSC (A)000000101013101013
MSC (C)000000100111100111
North Buffalo Ice Rink000000110081110081
Scotiabank Pond 2202007000000202007
Scotiabank Pond 3000000101012101012
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000030305153030515
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)101012000000101012
Terry Miller000000110062110062
Vale (2)000000110030110030
Wayne Gretzky Arena000000101034101034
WERC (1)000000101016101016
WERC (2)000000101023101023
Western Fair Sports Centre101004000000101004
Western Fair Sports Centre (London) (Chrysler)100122000000100122
Western Fair Sports Centre (London)(Hanstone)000000110051110051
Western Fair Sports Centre (London)(Tonys)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 3:08 AM