Record Details, Peewee, 2016-2017 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition413049000000413049
Regular Season181233603918765524636199811285
Playoff642014763301819127503226
Overall281783785524109570655227178148120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101012000000101012
Brampton 45s2200912200914400182
Buffalo Regals201137321011652211413
Burlington Eagles201136210143411279
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2200632101744301137
Guelph Gryphons330015220116853112110
Halton Hurricanes3300522101635401115
Mississauga Reps101012000000101012
Mississauga Senators101012000000101012
Niagara North Stars430115642119885122414
Nickle City Sons110020000000110020
Oakville Rangers220086312091053201716
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000101016101016
Southern Tier Admirals211089303081651401625
Toronto Marlboros101005000000101005
Whitby Wildcats101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000101024101024
Central000000210143210143
Chesley000000210174210174
Holiday (1)000000211064211064
JMRRC (1 - West)110010110052220062
JMRRC (2 - East)110032110051220083
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202049202049
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)110021000000110021
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)19133366390000001913336639
Pickering (Delaney)20202420205124040716
Powerade (RBC)000000210163210163
Powerade Centre413049000000413049
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000311156311156
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110042110042
Terry Miller000000220091220091
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101026101026
WERC (2)000000201168201168
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 4:42 PM