Record Details, Atom, 2016-2017 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110054000000110054
Tournament1236328411173145322310947373
Regular Season1897254451811526142362012411587
Playoff7421231863212118137424436
Overall381715611010835211041279273382510237200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000100122100122
Brampton 45s2020482200614220109
Brantford 99ers110054000000110054
Buffalo Regals2200733021111652211819
Burlington Eagles44001364220101186202317
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs100133000000100133
Falcons Hockey Association000000110051110051
Guelph Gryphons320113821108553112113
Halton Hurricanes3120694220141373402022
Little Caesars101034000000101034
Markham Majors110032110043220075
Markham Waxers20119140000002011914
Mississauga Senators00000020203112020311
Montgomery Blue Devils101016000000101016
Niagara North Stars3102743201836303157
North Central Predators110041000000110041
Oakville Rangers42201711220010364202714
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite110031000000110031
Quinte Red Devils101023000000101023
Sault Ste. Marie Jr. Greyhounds000000110040110040
Soo Jr. Greyhounds000000110032110032
Southern Tier Admirals211053430118864112311
Toronto Jr. Canadians101013000000101013
Toronto Marlboros1010051010462020411
Toronto Red Wings101014000000101014
Victory Honda101014000000101014
Virtua Hockey (Comcast)100122000000100122
Whitby Wildcats000000110054110054
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110081110081
York-Simcoe Express000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110030110030
Appleby (1)000000101034101034
Canlan Etobicoke1010052110893120814
Centennial3120812220011353201915
Central000000321077321077
Erin000000101025101025
Farmington Hills Ice Arena101034000000101034
Farmington Hills Ice Arena 101014000000101014
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1200299513191871331827
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2100111000000100111
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3110072000000110072
Holiday (1)0000003021111630211116
Holiday Twin Rink100122110054210176
Jim Archdekin000000220061220061
Joshua Creek (Red)00000022001032200103
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000032011163201116
Mastercard Center (Toronto)110031100122210153
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)00000022001132200113
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)101014000000101014
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)22137268510000002213726851
North Wentworth110054000000110054
Northtown Center101013000000101013
Riverside Bud Bakewell Arena000000110072110072
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110021110021
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110062110062
Suburban Ice Farmington Hills101016110051211067
WERC (1)000000110073110073
WERC (2)000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 10:01 PM