Record Details, Midget, 2015-2016 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110020110020
Regular Season1851125368182124306936723683137
Playoff2020172020274040314
Overall2051325475213144347641827688151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s3120610201151251311122
Burlington Eagles210113520202741211512
Cambridge Hawks 000000110020110020
Grey-Bruce Highlanders202027201112403139
Guelph Gryphons2101119412181162221920
Halton Hurricanes202021030307175050927
Niagara North Stars312071120113751311018
Oakville Rangers4040718303041770701135
Southern Tier Admirals211065211023422088
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000202027202027
Chesley000000100111100111
Crystal Ridge000000211023211023
Earnscliffe (2)00000020115122011512
Galt Arena Gardens000000110020110020
Gatecliff000000201137201137
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1165925162000000165925162
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2101003000000101003
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101019101019
Leisureplex (Jaycee)101013101014202027
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)101004101013202017
Memorial000000101034101034
MMSP (D)000000101027101027
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)101023000000101023
MSC (A)000000101026101026
Saugeen Shores Commu000000101001101001
SMSC (1)000000101025101025
U of G (Gold)000000311177311177
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 9:31 PM