Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2015-2016 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000004121131041211310
Tournament6510251494412226159514740
Regular Season1812516644188825150362013311794
Playoff21017621107642111412
Overall2618629864331415493925932216191156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200114321011954102213
Brantford 99ers110052000000110052
Buffalo Regals2200722101744301146
Buffalo Saints000000110042110042
Burlington Eagles22009521108743101712
Cambridge Hawks101023000000101023
Don Mills Flyers000000101015101015
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 000000202036202036
Grey-Bruce Highlanders310211620115651131612
Guelph Gryphons21107620206841301314
Halton Hurricanes101025220062321087
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110043110043
Mississauga Senators110031000000110031
Niagara North Stars2110772020284130915
North Central Predators000000101003101003
Oakville Rangers 12020392020474040716
Oakville Rangers 22200831100423300125
Ottawa Senators110064000000110064
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000110042110042
Rochester Americans 000000110082110082
Sault Ste. Marie Thunder000000110031110031
Southern Tier Admirals2200832200534400136
Toronto Marlboros000000101014101014
Toronto Young Nationals110032000000110032
Vaughan Kings110062000000110062
Washington Little Capitals000000100133100133
Waterloo Wolves 000000201145201145
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101045101045
Chesley000000100111100111
Chesswood Arenas 220093311181053111713
Evinrude Centre-Atom Pad000000110042110042
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1110052110031220083
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2000000101023101023
Holiday (1)000000210174210174
John Tonelli000000220062220062
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211076211076
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PCCHL000000101015101015
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PCCHL Pad110064101003211067
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PGHA Pad101023000000101023
Mainway (A)000000110042110042
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)18125166440000001812516644
Normanby Arena000000101045101045
RIM Park (Sportsplex)0000004121131041211310
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)110054110042220096
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)100122101034201156
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000202028202028
SMSC (2)000000101013101013
Valley Park110032110042220074
Victoria Park000000211077211077
Welland (Main)000000220053220053
WERC (1)000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 9:39 PM