Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2015-2016 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition129214016532012111712415227
Tournament3120381010164130414
Regular Season1811615939186845440361714511379
Playoff2110252020694130814
Overall35221121046826913473666131246177134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s330015021011145401264
Buffalo Regals32107820203652301014
Buffalo Saints 22001030000002200103
Burlington Eagles2020392011454031714
Gloucester Rangers101025000000101025
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220010322001234400226
Guelph Gryphons3120993120121162402120
Halton Hurricanes3210632011455221108
Halton Hurricanes 110031000000110031
Markham Waxers100111101016201127
Mississauga Reps101002000000101002
Niagara North Stars21107530214751311112
North Bay Trappers220041000000220041
North York Rangers110050000000110050
Oakville Rangers2200952200714400166
Peterborough Petes110020101014211034
Scarborough Young Bruins000000101034101034
Southern Tier Admirals2011252020374031512
Toronto Jr Canadiens 101005000000101005
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces110052000000110052
Vaughan Kings110041000000110041
Victory Honda 000000110041110041
West Seneca Wings000000110010110010
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cazenovia (Burvid)110021101057211078
Central000000100122100122
Chesley00000022001232200123
Evinrude Centre321087000000321087
Gale Centre3201813210566411137
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 122001030000002200103
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2101023000000101023
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110031110031
Holiday (1)000000202036202036
Jim Archdekin00000021011142101114
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110040110040
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000101034101034
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000101012101012
MasterCard Center3120381010164130414
Memorial Centre110052000000110052
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)110050110041220091
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)110020000000110020
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)18116159390000001811615939
MSC (A)000000201145201145
Nelson000000101023101023
Riverside (Bakewell)101004000000101004
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201135201135
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000202037202037
Victoria000000101034101034
WERC (1)000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 8:32 AM