Record Details, Novice, 2015-2016 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10106910014420111013
Tournament158705754128406034271611011788
Regular Season1897259471811526949362012412896
Playoff43011434301211086023513
Overall3820153136113352294154977342247290210
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering Raiders000000110093110093
Barrie Colts000000101056101056
Brampton 45s41216113030101371511624
Buffalo Regals211032431014964201711
Burlington Eagles3201114412191273222016
Burlington Eagles 110075210110632011711
Clarington Toros211034110010321044
Clarkson Huricanes000000110072110072
Duffield Devils101045000000101045
George Bell Titans211098000000211098
Gloucester Rangers110043000000110043
Halton Hurricanes412110105500281396213823
Kanata Blazers1010351100652110910
London Bandits101069000000101069
Niagara North Stars42201612320112974212821
Oakville Rangers3300137320114665012713
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110091110091
Richmond Hill Coyotes21108110000002110811
Scarborough Ice Raiders000000202058202058
Scarborough Raiders101035000000101035
Southern Tier Admirals321015822009454102412
Syracuse Nationals110062000000110062
TBD (OSH or STA)110031000000110031
Whitby Wildcats1100611100602200121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Iroquois Park Sports Centre211045211011642201511
Acton (B)00000022001152200115
Appleby Ice Centre101003211096312099
Campus Ice Centre211078000000211078
Central000000211055211055
Donevan Recreation Centre 171 Harmony Rd. South Oshawa000000101023101023
Earnscliffe (1)11005021011053201155
Earnscliffe (2)110021000000110021
Evinrude Centre20207100000002020710
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1101069000000101069
Iroquois 2110061000000110061
Jim Archdekin0000003030101330301013
Joshua Creek (Red)000000210174210174
Kinsmen Arena110064110010220074
Legends Centre0000003210181332101813
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000033001253300125
Mainway (A)000000101014101014
Mainway Arena101034100144201178
MMSP (D)00000022001262200126
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)22001071100913300198
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)220093000000220093
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)20107366491100432111737052
MSC (A)000000110052110052
Northcrest Arena10105911006221101111
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100144100144
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110042110042
Vale (1)000000220094220094
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 2:22 AM