Record Details, Midget, 2014-2015 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1284019141154226292313824543
Regular Season181035514218693454736161289689
Playoff20114721107541211112
Overall32188674633112145788163302211152144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2110472020384130715
Brampton 45's101002101014202016
Brantford 99ers211022110041321063
Burlington Eagles31204831206762401015
Cambridge Hawks110021000000110021
Clarington Toros000000110020110020
Eastern Ontario Wild110020000000110020
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2200512200824400133
Guelph Gryphons3012101331119661231919
Halton Hurricanes2002552020474022912
Hill Academy U16101014101003202017
Hill Academy U18000000101013101013
London Jr. Knights000000101015101015
Markham Majors000000100144100144
Mississauga Rebels000000110021110021
Mississauga Senators110021000000110021
Niagara North Stars2200632002444202107
Oakville Rangers310211720203851221415
Oshawa Generals110040000000110040
Ottawa Valley Titans110031000000110031
Quinte Red Devils101002000000101002
Southern Tier Admirals33001055410211487103119
Toronto Marlboros110021000000110021
Toronto Titans110010000000110010
Upper Canada Cyclones000000110021110021
Vaughan Kings000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex110021000000110021
Buckingham Arena101002000000101002
Buckingham Downsview Arena2200502101654301115
Central000000312067312067
Chesley000000220082220082
Earnscliffe (2)000000202038202038
Gatecliff000000200244200244
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 118103551420000001810355142
Grand River Arena110020000000110020
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101024101024
Kinsmen Civic Centre211043210153421196
Kiwanis Arena000000101015101015
Leisureplex (Jaycee)101003000000101003
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)1001442110753111119
Mainway Arena101002101014202016
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)110010000000110010
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)000000101003101003
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)101014211054312068
MSC (A)000000101023101023
Powerade (Maple Lodge)000000101024101024
SMSC (1)000000101014101014
Sportsworld-Spectator000000110064110064
U of G (Gold)000000210184210184
Vale (1)000000321097321097
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)220042110021330063
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 5:36 AM