Record Details, Bantam, 2013-2014 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament133823248835019282161325176
Regular Season19513159631979348593812224107122
Overall32821391111271014367875918356158198
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders101014000000101014
Amherst Knights110021000000110021
Brampton 45s2011342110464121710
Buffalo Regals2020711202051340401224
Burlington Eagles 211085202031041301115
Chatham Kent Cyclones110063000000110063
CIH Academy000000110041110041
Detroit Honeybaked000000101014101014
Grey Bruce Highlanders2110442200624310106
Guelph 2020492002444022813
Halton Hurricanes10102521108931201014
Niagara NorthStars211045201123412168
Niagara Falls Rivermen22001712200614400232
Oakland Jr Grizzlies101024000000101024
Oakville Rangers30306111010144040715
Peterborough Petes100144000000100144
Peterbough Petes101024000000101024
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite101067000000101067
Quinte Red Devils000000101008101008
Revolution000000101016101016
South Central Coyotes000000110071110071
Southern Tier Admirals202051221109741301419
St. Louis Blues100133000000100133
Syracuse Nationals000000101024101024
Toronto Titans202009000000202009
Upper Canada Cyclones000000101013101013
Victory Honda101012000000101012
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000110031110031
York SImcoe Express110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena000000110042110042
Canlan Ice Sports - York101024101013202037
Chesswood Arenas 10100420201123030116
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre000000211046211046
Flesherton Arena000000110020110020
Gale Centre000000220061220061
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex20206120000002020612
Holiday Twin Rink00000020205132020513
Joshua Creek - Red000000101014101014
Mainway Arena00000020203102020310
McMorran Place201168000000201168
Milton Sports Centre000000101037101037
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)220084000000220084
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)21101350000002110135
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)000000110031110031
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)18413147621100411951315163
Monster100133101016201149
Onyx 2101012101024202036
Port Colborne Arena000000211097211097
Powerade Centre000000110052110052
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre000000201123201123
West End Recreation Centre 000000200244200244
Westwood Arena (Toronto)2110571100713210128
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 8:04 PM