Record Details, Midget, 2013-2014 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9360152981708191741302348
Regular Season1841224468184122547936824498147
Overall277182599726519262985312374121195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101018000000101018
Brampton 45's20203720115124031819
Burlington Eagles 211066202061241301218
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101024101024
Grey Bruce Highlanders3030714202051250501226
Guelph 2020472200824220129
Guelph Gryphons110053000000110053
Halton Hurricanes211046302171451311120
Hamilton Huskies 110030000000110030
Kitchener Rangers110031000000110031
Markham Waxers000000101003101003
Michigan Hockey Academy000000101024101024
Mississauga Rebels101004000000101004
Niagara North Stars200255321016952122114
Niagara Falls Rivermen211081020202941301019
North York Rangers101024000000101024
Oakville Rangers202021030306125050822
Ontario Hockey Academy000000101001101001
Oshawa Kiwanis000000110020110020
South Central Coyotes000000101002101002
Toronto Marlboros211035000000211035
Toronto Red Wings101012000000101012
Toronto Titans101025000000101025
Vaughan Kings000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex110031101002211033
Appleby Ice Centre101004101013202017
Central Arena10101220206123030714
Chesley Community Centre00000020205122020512
Chippawa Arena000000101014101014
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre000000101029101029
Evinrude IGA Pad101024000000101024
Gale Centre000000101015101015
Jack Gatecliffe Arena00000032101693210169
Joshua Creek - Red00000030306123030612
Kinsmen PGHA1010181010242020312
Memorial Centre000000101012101012
Milton Sports Centre00000020116112011611
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)000000101001101001
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)51408160000005140816
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)000000110020110020
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)165924257000000165924257
Sportsworld101025101024202049
Victoria Park000000100133100133
Victoria Road000000110030110030
Wave Twin Rinks000000101003101003
West End Recreation Centre 000000110052110052
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Greybrook Securities Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 8:30 PM