Record Details, Minor Bantam, Bantam, 2012-2013 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament135714242816116282161325870
Regular Season20107359462012626138402213512084
Overall331514410188281312377666128267178154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts000000101034101034
Brampton 45's202015211034413049
Buffalo Regals21106921104542201014
Burlington Eagles 21011052002334103138
Cambridge Hawks110043000000110043
Clarington Toros000000110031110031
Detroit Little Caesars110050000000110050
Don Mills Flyers101014000000101014
Grey Bruce Highlanders2200622200934400155
Guelph Storm2101632020384121911
Halton Hurricanes21107721106342201310
Markham Majors101046000000101046
Mercer Chiefs101023000000101023
Mississauga Reps100122101014201136
New Jersey Colonials000000101025101025
Niagara NorthStars2020272200744220911
Niagara Falls Rivermen220010122001624400263
Nickel City Sons101045000000101045
Oakville Rangers210141211034421175
Ottawa Senators101025000000101025
Philadelphia Little Flyers110071000000110071
Quinte Red Devils000000101014101014
Rochester Alliance110040000000110040
Southern Tier Admirals2110762200724310148
Team Comcast101018000000101018
Toronto Red Wings000000100133100133
West Seneca Wings110052000000110052
Whitby Wildcats000000101023101023
York Simcoe Express101013101014202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena000000110042110042
Chedoke Twin Pad (Green)000000101034101034
Chesley Community Centre000000110051110051
Chesswood Arenas 31201111504182081611931
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre000000211034211034
Gale Centre00000022001622200162
Holiday Twin Rink000000110021110021
Joshua Creek - Red000000211034211034
LeisurePlex000000101024101024
Main Arena000000220072220072
Mainway Arena000000200233200233
Milton Sports Centre000000101012101012
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)21117364480000002111736448
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)101014110031211045
Powerade Centre000000110051110051
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre000000220074220074
TBA8341252510102393512728
West End Recreation Centre 000000202038202038
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 1:11 AM