Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2012-2013 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110030110030
Tournament96213214752024161611415630
Regular Season21136264342115427640422810414074
Playoff11004032101774310217
Overall31208310048322372120636343155220111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts110010000000110010
Brampton 45's22005232101175410169
Buffalo Regals2020352200714220106
Burlington Eagles 20021130214155023516
Cambridge Hawks000000110072110072
Clarington AAA Zone000000110042110042
Cleveland Barons000000110070110070
Grey Bruce Highlanders220013333002215500354
Guelph Storm220095202061042201515
Halton Hurricanes2020352101654121910
Huron-Perth Lakers000000110032110032
Kitchener Jr Rangers110040000000110040
Minuteman Flames000000101007101007
New England Jr Falcons (Elite)101013000000101013
Niagara Falls Rivermen330018322001025500285
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles110060000000110060
Niagara North Stars2200313300905500121
North Central Predators110053110020220073
Oakville Rangers32101061100414310147
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven110032000000110032
Philadelphia Jr Flyers101023000000101023
Rochester Monarchs000000110050110050
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds100133000000100133
Southern Tier Admirals2110332200834310116
Vaughn Kings000000101013101013
Wheatfield Blades1100701100422200112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000100122100122
Central Arena000000101008101008
Chesley Community Centre00000022001312200131
Gale Centre00000022001022200102
Hockey Oulet00000033001223300122
Joshua Creek - Red101013000000101013
Joshuas Creek Arenas000000110041110041
LeisurePlex000000220071220071
Macombe Rink 2000000220074220074
Main Arena000000110032110032
Memorial Arena000000211055211055
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)110010000000110010
Mohawk 4 (Signaids :00)110053000000110053
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)20135263310000002013526331
Mt, Clemens 10000004220151242201512
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre00000033001113300111
Stoney Creek Arena32011431100204301163
Tonelli Arena000000210165210165
TSC Rink42201280000004220128
Vale Wellness Arena - Vale 111004032101774310217
West End Recreation Centre 00000020206102020610
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 2:55 AM