Record Details, Atom, 2012-2013 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season219845050189635044391814710094
Overall219845050189635044391814710094
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's2101432110574211910
Buffalo Regals211031200244411275
Burlington Eagles 21018520113841121113
Grey Bruce Highlanders2110652200934310158
Guelph Storm220064220011744001711
Halton Hurricanes2101732110854211158
Niagara Falls Rivermen2200732200804400153
Niagara North Stars100133211024311157
Oakville Rangers3030381010034040311
Southern Tier Admirals30303151010034040318
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000201138201138
Ayton Arena000000110061110061
Flesherton Arena000000110032110032
Gale Centre000000220080220080
Holiday Twin Rink000000200244200244
Joshua Creek - Red101023101003202026
Main Arena - Youth Pad1010381010032020311
Memorial Arena000000211057211057
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)199644539000000199644539
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre000000211024211024
Tonelli Arena000000211085211085
West End Recreation Centre 00000022001172200117
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 4:18 AM