Record Details, Minor Atom, 2012-2013 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season22813167711876546404015196113111
Overall22813167711876546404015196113111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's101014110021211035
Brampton Jr Batallion211098000000211098
Buffalo Regals3120582110355230813
Burlington Eagles 20205102011344031814
Guelph Storm220012221011244301246
Halton Hurricanes302137210142512279
Niagara NorthStars20205931028751221316
Niagara Falls Rivermen220013721106643101913
Oakville Rangers2020483120575140915
Southern Tier Admirals321010810103442201312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Arena000000101012101012
Gale Centre000000211066211066
Holiday Twin Rink000000211035211035
Joshua Creek - Red000000211033211033
Joshuas Creek Arenas000000101024101024
Mainway Arena000000100122100122
Memorial Arena101045110021211066
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)20712157630000002071215763
Powerade Centre000000210142210142
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre000000310287310287
Vale Centre000000101034101034
West End Recreation Centre 00000021011242101124
West Side Arena110063000000110063
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 8:24 AM