Record Details, Novice, 2012-2013 (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2113625340186755659391913710999
Overall2113625340186755659391913710999
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's3300125211081054102015
Buffalo Regals21103230213115131613
Burlington Eagles 3210811202051152301322
Halton Hurricanes32109621016553111511
Niagara Falls Rivermen32107432011726411246
Niagara NorthStars32015321105753111010
Oakville Rangers2011342011384022612
Southern Tier Admirals21106521019542111510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Arena00000020205112020511
Gale Centre00000032011723201172
Joshuas Creek Arenas000000201138201138
LeisurePlex00000030213113021311
Main Arena - Youth Pad000000210195210195
Memorial Arena110053211081032101313
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)20126248370000002012624837
Powerade Centre000000210165210165
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre000000211057211057
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 12:00 PM