Record Details (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Print2017-18 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition107213621853035291812517150
Tournament1119112391265130322371424271
Regular Season1466237401373334232713957163
Overall351417485100331811499846832288184184
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom624013195311119115512428
Bantam651024104031513105412923
Midget110032220064330096
Minor Atom422011104310141185302521
Minor Bantam211055100144311199
Minor Midget403131364202411104512724
Minor Peewee4022411412161081431021
Novice5140112453202319104603443
Peewee32011162200635401179
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s211032000000211032
Brantford 99ers220075312081053201515
Buffalo Regals00000032101383210138
Burlington Eagles110031220060330091
Burlington Eagles 2011451100733111118
Grey-Bruce Highlanders000000411299411299
Guelph Gryphons2101861100203201106
Halton Hurricanes5311141200000053111412
Little Caesars AAA Hockey Club211067000000211067
Mississauga Senators000000201138201138
Niagara North Stars31201014201151051311524
Oakville Rangers101013101005202018
Peterborough Petes2020271010133030310
Quinte Red Devils101004110031211035
Southern Tier Admirals2110741100303210104
Toronto Nationals101006101012202018
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire2110741010263120910
Brant Sports Complex000000220064220064
Canlan Etobicoke302128220061522189
Central000000220060220060
Chesley000000311188311188
Evinrude Centre202027110050312077
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 15311141300000053111413
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2201135000000201135
Holiday (1)000000211076211076
MasterCard Centre1010061010162020112
Mohawk 4 (Carpenters Local:15)33001140000003300114
Mohawk 4 (Cogeco :45)136613737000000136613737
Scotiabank Pond 2202007000000202007
Wayne Gretzky Arena000000202069202069
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 8:34 AM