Record Details (Hamilton Jr Bulldogs)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11353374095403927208937667
Tournament53111072200927511199
Regular Season20204781521425101721832
Overall1868451541989262543714176113108
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Under 11000000101023101023
Under 125041153042118792522337
Under 13311166605182491621430
Under 15110052101015211067
Under 168422231365103615149325928
Under 18101023110070211093
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000210193210193
Burlington Eagles101024000000101024
Burlington Eagles 110031000000110031
Cambridge Hawks110052000000110052
Clarington Toros110021000000110021
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs101024000000101024
Grey-Bruce Highlanders10102320202103030413
Guelph Gryphons1010691100212110810
Halton Hurricanes2011311504182070521131
Hamilton Huskies 3111118321011563212213
Huron Perth Lakers000000110050110050
Niagara North Stars000000101023101023
Oakville Rangers101014000000101014
Southern Tier Admirals211010422001644310268
Thunder Bay KIngs100100000000100100
Toronto Titaln000000110042110042
Waterloo Wolves 100133101036201169
York Simcoe Express110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena and Community Centre000000101024101024
Bostwick CC Pad A110052000000110052
Burgoyne000000101023101023
Chedoke - Green000000211044211044
Chedoke - Red000000110071110071
Chesley00000020202102020210
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 15122161200000051221612
Jim Archdekin000000110082110082
Meridian Community Centre000000110094110094
Mohawk 4 (Liuna :30)4121161800000041211618
Mohawk 4 (Tim Hortons :45)41309170000004130917
RIM Park (Sportsplex)000000101036101036
Sherwood (1)00000030212113021211
Sherwood Community Centre000000101045101045
South Fletcher (2)000000100111100111
Vale (1)000000110070110070
West End Recreation Centre 000000110021110021
Western Fair Sports Centre4211552200926411147
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Jr Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonjrbulldogs.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 6:15 PM